SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
NANTON
2
LETHBRIDGE
3
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
INNISFAIL
8
FORT MACLEOD
0
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
5
SIKSIKA
6
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
2
LETHBRIDGE
5
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
7
SIKSIKA
5
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:15 PM
FORT MACLEOD
3
NANTON
8
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
7
FORT MACLEOD
5
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30 PM
INNISFAIL
12
LETHBRIDGE
4
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
3
FORT MACLEOD
9
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:15 PM
LETHBRIDGE
6
NANTON
9
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:30 PM
NANTON
11
SIKSIKA
3
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:30 PM
INNISFAIL
7
SIKSIKA
2
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
LETHBRIDGE
Nicolas Sheran Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 8:15 PM
INNISFAIL
NANTON
Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 8:15 PM
SIKSIKA
NANTON
Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 2:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 8:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
SIKSIKA
Siksika Deerfoot Sportsplex
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 7:30 PM
NANTON
LETHBRIDGE
Nicolas Sheran Arena
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:30 PM
NANTON
SIKSIKA
Siksika Deerfoot Sportsplex
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
LETHBRIDGE
Nicolas Sheran Arena
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
FORT MACLEOD
MAP
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 8:15 PM
INNISFAIL
NANTON
Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 8:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
SIKSIKA
Siksika Deerfoot Sportsplex
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30 PM
NANTON
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 2:30 PM
NANTON
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
FRIDAY JAN. 21 at 8:30 PM
NANTON
FORT MACLEOD
MAP
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:15 PM
FORT MACLEOD
NANTON
Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:30 PM
INNISFAIL
SIKSIKA
Siksika Deerfoot Sportsplex
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 2:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at TBA
LETHBRIDGE
NANTON
Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
LETHBRIDGE
Nicolas Sheran Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 7:30 PM
INNISFAIL
FORT MACLEOD
MAP
SATURDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30 PM
INNISFAIL
LETHBRIDGE
Nicolas Sheran Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30 PM
NANTON
FORT MACLEOD
MAP
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 7:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
FORT MACLEOD
MAP
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 8:15 PM
SIKSIKA
NANTON
Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
Ranchland Hockey League
Schedule
Fri Nov 5, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Lethbridge Lightning LBL 7 Fort Macleod Mustangs FMM 5 Fort Macleod Arena
RS
Sat Nov 6, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Innisfail Eagles Inni 12 Lethbridge Lightning LBL 4 Nicolas Sheran Arena
RS
Final
Siksika Buffaloes SSB 3 Fort Macleod Mustangs FMM 9 Fort Macleod Arena
RS
Sat Nov 13, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Game to be played at High River
Final
Lethbridge Lightning LBL 6 Nanton Palominos NTP 9 Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
RS
Fri Nov 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Nanton Palominos NTP 11 Siksika Buffaloes SSB 3 Siksika Deerfoot Sportsplex
RS
Sat Nov 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Innisfail Eagles Inni 7 Siksika Buffaloes SSB 2 Siksika Deerfoot Sportsplex
RS
Sat Nov 27, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Siksika Buffaloes SSB   Lethbridge Lightning LBL   Nicolas Sheran Arena
RS
Game to be played at High River
8:15 PM Innisfail Eagles Inni   Nanton Palominos NTP   Bob Snodgrasss Rec Centre
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2021, RANCHLAND HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN