FRIDAY JAN. 21 at 8:30 PM
NANTON
3
FORT MACLEOD
6
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:15 PM  
FORT MACLEOD
2
NANTON
9
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
1
INNISFAIL
5
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 5:30 PM  
LETHBRIDGE
3
NANTON
2
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
0
INNISFAIL
13
FRIDAY FEB. 11 at 8:30 PM  
LETHBRIDGE
6
SIKSIKA
5
SATURDAY FEB. 12 at 7:30 PM
SIKSIKA
9
LETHBRIDGE
10
FRIDAY FEB. 18 at 8:00 PM  
INNISFAIL
8
NANTON
1
SATURDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30 PM
INNISFAIL
8
LETHBRIDGE
5
SATURDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30 PM
NANTON
10
FORT MACLEOD
1
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 8:00 PM  
INNISFAIL
1
SIKSIKA
0
FRIDAY FEB. 25 at 8:00 PM
SIKSIKA
4
NANTON
7
FRIDAY FEB. 25 at 9:15 PM  
INNISFAIL
1
FORT MACLEOD
0
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 7:30 PM  
LETHBRIDGE
8
FORT MACLEOD
3
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 8:30 PM
NANTON
5
SIKSIKA
3
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 1:00 PM  
LETHBRIDGE
INNISFAIL
Innisfail Twin Arenas
FRIDAY MAR. 4 at 7:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
8
FORT MACLEOD
1
FRIDAY MAR. 4 at 8:00 PM
SIKSIKA
4
NANTON
5
SATURDAY MAR. 5 at 7:30 PM
FORT MACLEOD
3
LETHBRIDGE
8
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 4:30 PM
SIKSIKA
4
NANTON
6
FRIDAY MAR. 11 at 7:30 PM
LETHBRIDGE
11
FORT MACLEOD
1
SATURDAY MAR. 12 at 8:00 PM
NANTON
4
SIKSIKA
3
SATURDAY MAR. 19 at 7:30 PM
NANTON
5
LETHBRIDGE
1
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 5:00 PM
LETHBRIDGE
6
NANTON
5
FRIDAY MAR. 25 at 8:00 PM
LETHBRIDGE
2
NANTON
1
SATURDAY MAR. 26 at 8:15 PM
NANTON
4
LETHBRIDGE
2
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 6:15 PM
NANTON
3
LETHBRIDGE
2
PLAYOFF STANDINGS
Team GP W L T PTS
Nanton 8 6 2 0 12
Lethbridge 8 5 3 0 10
Siksika 3 0 3 0 0
Fort Macle.. 3 0 3 0 0
PLAYOFF SCORING
PLAYOFF GOALTENDING
MM
2.85
Goalie GAA
Alex Sirard 2.85
Arlan Kaquitts 5.00
Daniel Wenham 8.28
Aaron De Kok 9.68

Fort Macleod Mustangs

Record: 2w-14l-0t  4pts
Last: 11-1 Loss vs Lethbridge Lightning BOX SCORE

Fort Macleod Mustangs

Record: 2w-14l-0t  4pts
Last: 11-1 Loss vs Lethbridge Lightning BOX
Fort Macleod Mustangs
# Player POS HT WT HAND Hometown
1 D. Wenham Daniel Wenham G 6'3 185 Left Estevan, Sask
2 J. Donahue Justin Donahue D - - - Lethbridge, Ab
5 T. Collins RO Ty Collins RO D 5'8 165 Left Brooks, Ab
7 K. Broere Kent Broere D 5'10 170 - Vulcan,AB
9 L. Gabel Logan Gabel F 5'9 163 - Calgary, Ab
10 J. Many Grey Horses AF Jay Many Grey Horses AF D - - - Standoff, Ab
10 S. Morning Bull Stanley Morning Bull F - - - Brocket, Ab
11 J. Porterfield Jadon Porterfield D 6'2" 217 Right Stavely, Ab
12 C. Honess RO Chase Honess RO - 5'9" 150 Left Lomond, Ab
12 L. Marr Lander Marr D - - - Twin Butte, Ab
14 J. Weasel Head Jamelyn Weasel Head F - - Right Standoff, Ab
15 A. Stafford Adam Stafford F 6'2" 181 - Chase, BC
16 B. Gabel Bretton Gabel F - - - -
17 J. Sabados RO Jesse Sabados RO F - - - Calgary, Ab
18 C. Widdifield Cole Widdifield F 6'0 150 Right Calgary, Ab
19 J. Horn RO Jason Horn RO F 6'1 190 Left Brandon, MB
22 J. Bexte RO Jayden Bexte RO F 6'1" 176 - Vauxhall, Ab
23 W. Yellow Old Woman Wilbur Yellow Old Woman D - - - Standoff, Ab
24 B. Beston Brydon Beston D 6'0 194 Left Cochrane, Ab
25 D. McCuaig Dylan McCuaig F 5'10 161 Left Whitehorse, YT
26 C. Rutledge RO Cole Rutledge RO D - - - Cowley, Ab
27 N. Perley Nolan Perley D - - - Vulcan, Ab
30 N. Lepp Nick Lepp G 6'0 181 Right High River, Ab
31 D. Hardie RO Devon Hardie RO G - - - -
36 A. De Kok RO Aaron De Kok RO G 5'10 194 Left Lethbridge, Ab
44 D. Hines RO Dallas Hines RO D 6'3 196 Left Marwayne, Ab
77 K. McNab RO Kevin McNab RO F - - - Invermere, BC
88 D. Stettler RO Darryl Stettler RO F 5'8 176 Left Whitehorse, YT

Print Roster Game Sheet Printable Version

© 2022, RANCHLAND HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN